Home
Category: 
Sort by: 

Messer, Jimmy Head of School
East, Lisa Academic Dean
Sandefur, Jeremy Lower School Principal
Brazell, Chris Athletic Director
Hyke, Janis EEC Director
Harris, Bonita Homeschool Administrator

Anderson, Brittney Art
Bonner, Tracey K-3 Preschool Teacher
Brazell, Chris Athletic Director
Capps, Diane Swim Team Coach
Cazalas, Walter Music Conservatory
Chambers, Melissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Chason, Harmony Middle School Bible
Clifton, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher
Craig, Cara K2
Dement, Donna Guidance Director
Fath, Mandy K-2 Preschool Teacher
Fleming, Katelyn K3
Fuller, Charlet High School
Garner, Lynn Communications Director
Gibson, Terra K-2 Preschool Teacher
Glass, Amber 3rd Grade
Greenough, Fran High School English
Grimsley, Chandler High School Bible
Grimsley, Susan Math / Electives
Harris, Bonita Homeschool Administrator
Hinton, Tommy MS History
Hipp, Krissy 3rd Grade Teacher
Howard, Summer Lower School PE
Huff, Ashley K3
Hughes, Debbie 4th Grade Teacher
Hyke, Janis EEC Director
Jones, Don Math/Physics
Jordan, Angela 5th Grade Teacher
Jordan, Holly K5 Teacher
Kakish, Jessica MS Math
Lemon, Lauren Physical Education
Lyons, Jannah Preschool PE
Martin, Ashley History
May, Chris Track & Field Coach
May, Deeon Middle School
McCants, Tykeela High School Science
McDaniel, Paula 1st Grade Teacher
McFerrin, Mary Katelin 5th Grade Teacher
Morgan, Kendall Upper School Spanish
Morgan, Tim HS Bible / Government & Econ
Morley, Jeri 2nd Grade
Morris, Patrick High School English
Newton, Jennifer Middle School English
Nyeste, Annie HS Electives/Yearbook
Peebles, David Football Coach & PE
Prine, Ashley Preschool/K2
Quave, Beth Middle School Science
Sandefur, Jeremy Lower School Principal/World Studies
Sanders, Susan Fine Arts Director-Theatre Arts & Music
Squires, Matthew Band
Stabler, Kathie High School Art
Staff, Staff Anatomy and Physiology
Straughn, Leo Math / Soccer
Sweatt, Nicole Lower Campus Specials
Taylor, Carol 4th Grade Teacher
Tharp, Kimberly Middle School Math
Thullesen, Robin Computer / Library
Tranchina, Drew Health / PE
Wentland, James High School History
Wilkes, Kim K5 Teacher
Willemsen, Sarah K4 Preschool
Williams, Sandy K4 Preschool
Woodruff, Michelle K-3 Preschool Teacher

Alley, Heidi Finance Specialist
Bonds, Lee Administrative Assistant
Garner, Lynn Communications Director
Harding, Kym Lower School Administrative Assistant
Hayford, Jan Admissions Director
Martin, Robin Director of Accountability
Mounce, Terina Homeschool Assistant Administrator
Sorel, Marie Registrar
Winter, Martha Assistant Director of Preschool/Administrative Assistant

Landry, Stephen Warrior Club
Address